• -15%
    Zenith wall-mounted dispenser, chromed brass pump
    Zenith wall-mounted dispenser, chromed brass pump

Zenith wall-mounted dispenser, chromed brass pump

€94.00
€79.90 Save 15%
VAT included

The ZENITH Collection is a versatile program of bathroom accessories and complements characterized by a simple and clean line.
Suitable to match perfectly with every style and every space of the bathroom. Made of chromed brass, the Zenith collection is enriched with hand-crafted glass with bronze/silver decorations,
pink/silver and in etched glass.
Chromatic shades that will integrate with the environment and enhance it. An imperceptible and perfect sign.
The entire range of accessories is made of chromed brass.
Wall fixing.
The glass components are decorated by hand

Guarantee and secure payment with PayPal

Product name: Zenith wall-mounted dispenser, chromed brass pump
Product Code: ZE8
Model: Classic
Use: Bathroom
Material: Chromed brass
Component material: Fine glass decorated by hand
Color: Choice of white, pink/silver and bronze/silver etched glass
Wall fixing using practical and safe steel anchors
Measurements: L. 8 x D. 13 x H. 7 cm
Quality: 100% Made in Italy
Warranty: 5 years
All components and accessories necessary for assembly are included in the package.
Packing: Customized box

ZE8A

Data sheet

Material
Brass
Property
Classic
Quality
100% Made in Italy
Warranty
5 years

16 other products in the same category:

Tiffany wall-mounted dispenser in etched glass...

€94.00 €79.90 -15%

TIFFANY is the new system of brass accessories that perfectly combines comfort and elegance.
The attention to detail, the brilliance of the chrome plating, the sinuous shapes of the glass accessories enhance and enhance the bathroom environment, giving it a strictly personal style.
The series is completed by handcrafted decorated glass in bronze/silver, pink/silver and satin crystal shades.

316L Stainless Steel Single-Lever Basin Mixer...

€510.00 €433.50 -15%

The OPEN collection was born from the desire to stop time, blending essential geometry with the incorruptible soul of 316L stainless steel. It's not just a faucet, but a piece of nautical technology and surgical precision brought to the heart of the home.
Unlike traditional materials, this noble alloy holds the secret of purity: thanks to molybdenum, OPEN resists corrosion and the ravages of time, remaining immune to rust and detergent marks. It's a blend of ecology and well-being: a 100% recyclable and lead-free material that respects water and health, ensuring deep, natural hygiene.

5-hole bath border set MyRing

€710.00 €603.50 -15%

MyRing...
A collection where form and content merge to leave room for creativity and originality.
An innovative concept open to infinite possibilities of enhancement, starting from the choice of the personalized color that becomes not only the protagonist of the bathroom, but unique and exclusive, because only yours: all this is MyRing.
Availability range: Chrome, Full Color and Painted Parts.

Floor standing chromed brass towel holder 20...

€308.00 €261.80 -15%

Elegance, luxury, design these are the characteristics of the Diva collection of Carlo Iotti wall accessories produced entirely in chromed brass.
The bathroom lights up and embellishes thanks to the presence of authentic Swarovski elements fixed on the 4 sides of the glass accessories (basin, dispenser and glass) which give the collection a strong personality.
Furthermore, the glass accessories are made of polyester resin (vetrex) and available in two different colours: black and white.
The accessories of the DIVA collection are fixed to the wall using practical and safe steel anchors supplied with the items.
To improve stability, all the floor stands are equipped with a counterweight, placed under the base.

Corner, 22x16.5 cm, h. 5.5 cm, wall fixing,...

€54.00 €45.90 -15%

Made of chromed brass and therefore guaranteed to last, the Bahamas collection of shelves and shower corners has a classic and essential design and is therefore perfectly adaptable to any bathroom environment.
It consists of corners and shelves with one, two or three levels with grids of different sizes to be fixed to the wall or to be hooked to the shower box frame using the practical and innovative screw hook adjustable according to the thickness of the frame..

Oscar free-standing toilet brush in vetrex glass

€89.00 €75.65 -15%

With an attractive design, the new collection of Oscar wall accessories by Carlo Iotti perfectly combines functionality and aesthetics.
The harmonious union of square and round chromed brass bars characterizes this series and makes it adaptable to any style of bathroom environment. Furthermore, the glass accessories are made of polyester resin and available in white or black.
The accessories of the Oscar series are fixed to the wall using practical and safe steel anchors, supplied with the items.

Cube glass holder and dispenser in vetrex glass...

€254.00 €215.90 -15%

The CUBE collection by Carlo Iotti is a coordinated series of accessories for the current and very modern bathroom. It is produced entirely in chromed brass and completed with polyester resin glass (vetrex) available in 2 different colors (black and white) which give fantasy to this fine collection with a linear and clean design.
The accessories of the CUBE collection are fixed to the wall using practical and safe steel anchors supplied with the items.

Duemila Plus free-standing toilet brush holder...

€98.00 €83.30 -15%

The DUEMILA PLUS series offers a wide range of accessories suitable to satisfy those who want to furnish their bathroom with taste and elegance.
Designer accessories, with attention to every detail, from the choice of materials to their workmanship, until obtaining a high quality product entirely in chromed brass.
The collection is also embellished by the inclusion of hand-crafted glass (trays, glasses, dispensers) with bronze and silver decorations; pink and silver as well as the timeless etched and is made up of: wall accessories, wall rods, glass shelves, floor lamps, floor brushes.